Wedstrijdschema

SPEELPROGRAMMA BUITENSEIZOEN 2019-2020

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats zaalwacht Scheidsrechter
  13-11-2019 19:15 DES NAS  De weert Venray    
                 
2373 20-11-2019 19:00 Nas MW1 Quick up Mw De Kloosterhof WEURT zelf Jacqueline
                 
5688 23-11-2019 11:00 Nas B2 Diosa B1 De Tinnegieter BEUNINGEN GLD Anouk Jacqueline
6528 23-11-2019 13:00 VIOS (O) C1 Nas C1 Meercamp OEFFELT    
4282 23-11-2019 10:00 Nas D1 SVO D1 De Tinnegieter BEUNINGEN GLD Tess Isa
6020 23-11-2019 09:30 De Korfrakkers E2 Nas E1 Ter Aa ERP    
6094 23-11-2019 10:00 Spes (M) E3 Nas E2 Heuvelland GROESBEEK    
                 
  27-11-2019 19:00 Nas R Spes De Kloosterhof Weurt   Scott
                 
5110 30-11-2019 11:55 Nas B1 SVO B1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Lisa B Ruth
5701 30-11-2019 14:30 DAW Schaijk B3 Nas B2 De Eeght SCHAIJK    
5771 30-11-2019 10:55 Nas C1 Be Quick C3 De Kloosterhof WEURT Milou Debby
4025 30-11-2019 11:00 Spes (M) D1 Nas D1 Heuvelland GROESBEEK    
6021 30-11-2019 10:15 Altior E1 Nas E1 De Zaert HEESWIJK DINTHER    
6095 30-11-2019 10:00 Nas E2 SVO E2 De Kloosterhof WEURT Fiene Lizanne
                 
2798 1-12-2019 10:30 ODIO 4 Nas 1 De Duffelt MILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN    
                 
  4-12-2019 19:00 Klimop  Nas R De Kloosterhof WEURT    
                 
4842 7-12-2019 12:15 Heumen B1 Nas B1 Overasselt OVERASSELT    
5689 7-12-2019 17:45 Fortuna ’74 B1 Nas B2 Overasselt OVERASSELT    
5768 7-12-2019 11:55 Nas C1 DAW Schaijk C2 De Kloosterhof WEURT Tyra Jacqueline
4051 7-12-2019 10:55 Nas D1 Diosa/Playing Girls D1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Jackey Anita
6027 7-12-2019 10:00 Nas E1 Altior E1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Aniek Scott
6102 7-12-2019 10:00 Nas E2 SVO E1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Femm Lizanne
                 
2854 8-12-2019 11:00 Nas 1 ODIO 4 De Kloosterhof WEURT Anouk V Anita
                 
2707 11-12-2019 19:00 Nas MW1 Spes (M) MW1 De Kloosterhof WEURT zelf Anita
                 
4875 14-12-2019 12:00 Nas B1 ODIO B1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Fleur G Anita
6523 14-12-2019 11:00 Nas C1 VIOS (O) C1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Lieve Debby
6022 14-12-2019 10:00 Nas E1 Prinses Irene E1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Ilse Jacqueline
6632 14-12-2019 10:00 Nas E2 Fortuna ’74 E1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Eline Lizanne
                 
2874 15-12-2019 16:35 SVO 2 Nas 1 Heuvelland GROESBEEK    
                 
2418 18-12-2019 20:00 Fortuna ’74 MW1 Nas MW1 D’n Hoender DREUMEL    
  18-12-2019 19:00 Nas R SDDL De Kloosterhof Weurt   Scott
                 
2334 8-1-2020 19:00 Nas MW1 De Horst MW1 De Kloosterhof WEURT   zelf
  8-1-2020 20:00 Quick Up NAS R Fitland Mill    
                 
4884 11-1-2020 11:00 TOG B1 Nas B1 Den Hogegraaf RAVENSTEIN    
5691 11-1-2020 16:00 VIOS (O) B2 Nas B2 Meercamp OEFFELT    
6533 11-1-2020 13:35 Corridor C1 Nas C1 De Landing SON EN BREUGEL    
4102 11-1-2020 16:00 Nas D1 DAW Schaijk D2 De Kloosterhof WEURT Alischa Anita
6023 11-1-2020 10:00 TOG E2 Nas E1 Den Hogegraaf RAVENSTEIN    
6097 11-1-2020 10:40 ODIO E2 Nas E2 De Duffelt MILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN    
                 
3078 12-1-2020 11:00 Nas 1 De Horst 3 De Kloosterhof WEURT Elise Anita
                 
2650 15-1-2020 21:30 ODIO MW1 Nas MW1 De Duffelt MILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN    
                 
5692 18-1-2020 10:00 Klick ’15 B1 Nas B2 De Hoepel WANROIJ    
4304 18-1-2020 16:00 Nas D1 De Horst D1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Faye Anita
6024 18-1-2020 09:30 MOSA ’14 E1 Nas E1 Mondriaan OSS    
6098 18-1-2020 09:00 De Horst E3 Nas E2 Heuvelland GROESBEEK    
                 
2908 19-1-2020 11:05 Nas 1 Quick Up 1 De Tinnegieter BEUNINGEN GLD Isa Anita
                 
2651 22-1-2020 19:00 Nas MW1 ONA MW1 De Kloosterhof WEURT   zelf
  22-1-2020 20:00 Spes NAS R Pica Mare GENNEP    
                 
4786 25-1-2020 17:55 Nas B1 Heumen B1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Sterre Anita
5698 25-1-2020 16:55 Nas B2 Klick ’15 B1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Femke Lizanne
5772 25-1-2020 10:00 BMC C1 Nas C1 De Run BERLICUM NB    
4395 25-1-2020 11:40 ODIO D1 Nas D1 De Duffelt MILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN    
6025 25-1-2020 16:00 Nas E1 Be Quick E2 De Kloosterhof WEURT Nienke Ruth
6099 25-1-2020 16:00 Nas E2 Klick ’15 E1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Jade Lizanne
                 
3101 26-1-2020 15:35 Diosa 3 Nas 1 Sportcentrum Arcus WIJCHEN    
                 
2482 29-1-2020 19:30 Quick Up MW1 Nas MW1 Malden MALDEN    
  29-1-2020 19:00 Nas R Quick up De Kloosterhof Weurt   Scott
                 
5686 1-2-2020 10:55 Nas B1 VIOS (O) B1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Linde Anita
5694 1-2-2020 12:00 Diosa B1 Nas B2 Sportcentrum Arcus WIJCHEN    
5773 1-2-2020 14:40 DAW Schaijk C2 Nas C1 De Eeght SCHAIJK    
4132 1-2-2020 15:30 SVO D1 Nas D1 De Duffelt MILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN    
6026 1-2-2020 10:00 Nas E1 De Korfrakkers E2 De Kloosterhof WEURT Madelynn Miranda
6100 1-2-2020 10:00 Nas E2 Spes (M) E3 De Kloosterhof WEURT Fiene Lizanne
                 
3048 2-2-2020 11:00 Nas 1 Spes (M) 3 De Kloosterhof WEURT Fleur vd B Anita
                 
5095 8-2-2020 11:00 SVO B1 Nas B1 Heuvelland GROESBEEK    
5707 8-2-2020 12:00 Nas B2 DAW Schaijk B3 De Kloosterhof WEURT Meggie Jacqueline
6539 8-2-2020 11:00 Nas C1 Corridor C1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Liz- Sophie Isa
4153 8-2-2020 10:00 Nas D1 Spes (M) D1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Babs Scott
6031 8-2-2020 10:30 Be Quick E2 Nas E1 De Geer GEFFEN    
6101 8-2-2020 09:00 SVO E2 Nas E2 Heuvelland GROESBEEK    
                 
3056 9-2-2020 15:00 Spes (M) 3 Nas 1 Heuvelland GROESBEEK    
                 
2571 12-2-2020 20:00 Spes (M) MW1 Nas MW1 Pica Mare GENNEP    
  12-2-2020 19:00 Sddl NAS R Fitland Mill    
                 
5699 15-2-2020 12:00 Quick Up B1 Nas B2 Laco Cuijk De Kwel CUIJK    
5776 15-2-2020 13:45 Be Quick C3 Nas C1 De Geer GEFFEN    
4154 15-2-2020 12:30 Diosa/Playing Girls D1 Nas D1 Sportcentrum Arcus WIJCHEN    
6096 15-2-2020 09:30 SVO E1 Nas E2 Heuvelland GROESBEEK    
                 
  19-2-2020 19:00 Nas R Klimop  De Kloosterhof Weurt    
                 
5680 29-2-2020 15:00 VIOS (O) B1 Nas B1 Meercamp OEFFELT    
                 
2759 4-3-2020 19:00 Nas MW1 Fortuna ’74 MW1 De Kloosterhof WEURT   Jacqueline
                 
4934 7-3-2020 15:00 ODIO B1 Nas B1 De Duffelt MILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN    
5693 7-3-2020 11:00 Nas B2 Quick Up B1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Sabine Ruth
5775 7-3-2020 10:00 Nas C1 Klimop (K)/SVO C2 De Kloosterhof WEURT Andrea Isa
6028 7-3-2020 10:00 Prinses Irene E1 Nas E1 De Overbeek NISTELRODE    
6639 7-3-2020 10:00 Fortuna ’74 E1 Nas E2 De Zandloper BERGHAREN    
                 
3127 8-3-2020 11:00 Nas 1 SVO 2 De Kloosterhof WEURT Mandy Anita
                 
2581 11-3-2020 21:30 De Horst MW1 Nas MW1 Heuvelland GROESBEEK    
  11-3-2020 19:00 Vios  NAS R Pica Mare GENNEP    
                 
4942 14-3-2020 11:55 Nas B1 TOG B1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Iris Anita
5697 14-3-2020 10:55 Nas B2 VIOS (O) B2 De Kloosterhof WEURT Amy Lizanne
5770 14-3-2020 11:40 Klimop (K)/SVO C2 Nas C1 Heuvelland GROESBEEK    
4175 14-3-2020 13:15 DAW Schaijk D2 Nas D1 De Eeght SCHAIJK    
6029 14-3-2020 10:00 Nas E1 TOG E2 De Kloosterhof WEURT Aniek Scott
6103 14-3-2020 10:00 Nas E2 ODIO E2 De Kloosterhof WEURT Jade Lizanne
                 
2974 15-3-2020 11:10 De Horst 3 Nas 1 Heuvelland GROESBEEK    
                 
2721 18-3-2020 19:00 Nas MW1 ODIO MW1 De Kloosterhof WEURT zelf Anita
                 
5136 21-3-2020 11:55 Nas B1 Spes (M) B1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Larissa Anita
5695 21-3-2020 10:55 Nas B2 Fortuna ’74 B1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Sanne Debby
4380 21-3-2020 10:00 De Horst D1 Nas D1 Heuvelland GROESBEEK    
6030 21-3-2020 10:00 Nas E1 MOSA ’14 E1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Nienke Ruth
6104 21-3-2020 10:00 Nas E2 De Horst E3 De Kloosterhof WEURT Eline Lizanne
                 
3177 22-3-2020 14:30 Quick Up 1 Nas 1 Meercamp OEFFELT    
                 
2554 25-3-2020 20:00 ONA MW1 Nas MW1 Overasselt OVERASSELT    
  25-3-2020 19:00 NAS R Des De Kloosterhof Weurt   Scott
                 
4973 28-3-2020 14:00 Spes (M) B1 Nas B1 Heuvelland GROESBEEK    
5777 28-3-2020 11:00 Nas C1 BMC C1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Isa Jacqueline
4018 28-3-2020 10:00 Nas D1 ODIO D1 De Kloosterhof WEURT Annemijn Anita
6105 28-3-2020 10:00 Klick ’15 E1 Nas E2 Dn Turf WILBERTOORD    
                 
2999 29-3-2020 11:00 Nas 1 Diosa 3 De Kloosterhof WEURT Lissa Anita